org.apache.abdera.parser.stax

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total6,185 of 11,67147%677 of 1,11039%1,0901,8461,1332,2406701,285754
FOMElement8571,12257%13910944%1813241343448819901
StaxStreamWriter7360%960%8181197197333311
FOMSource58825931%531724%81120148211498501
FOMDocument54729635%33513%87140981386812001
FOMEntry26916939%n/a67114146711401
FOMWorkspace2536621%412%31375470101601
FOMExtensibleElement2434215%228%25295465131701
FOMText20415343%451930%3346539561401
FOMContent16747374%436560%39754117232101
FOMService1598%220%1921404481001
FOMFeed1436531%20623%1525315251201
FOMDiv1303622%1214%1417354481001
FOMProcessingInstruction1263522%n/a303846303801
FOMCDATASection1220%n/a292966292911
FOMComment1172819%n/a273479273401
FOMMultipartCollection11614055%261841%223024523801
FOMXPath11129272%91359%1639298972801
FOMParser9319367%233157%1939247311201
FOMFactory9286390%74988%2212522208159701
FOMWriterFactory923125%1017%1416192781001
FOMDocType880%n/a222222222211
FOMWriter875940%23518%182322434901
FOMAbstractAttribute776947%n/a193602193601
FOMEntityReference640%n/a161622161611
FOMCategories6213%n/a161902161901
FOMAttribute617154%n/a163402163401
FOMChildNode565349%n/a152802152801
FOMFeed.EditedComparator550%180%111118182211
FOMCollection534445%n/a152702152701
FOMStAXFilter5034387%86689%85868311701
FOMFeed.UpdatedComparator450%140%9914142211
FOMLeafNode437%n/a101112101101
FOMTextValue3924%n/a121502121501
FOMCharacterDataNode382742%n/a8154681501
FOMParserFactory382034%517%798144601
FOMInformationItem333451%n/a8161581601
FOMPerson229782%1083%51983731301
FOMParserOptions2237%325%354101301
FOMMetaFactory46%n/a46474601
FOMIRI1958%0%26491501
FOMNamespaceDeclaration53%n/a37023701
FOMBuilder9288%1192%3144292801
FOMException25%n/a34683401
StaxStreamWriter.new StAXWriterConfiguration() {...}0%n/a33553311
FOMSerializable60%n/a25022501
FOMLink52100%n/a0150201501
FOMDateTime41100%n/a0110201101
FOMGenerator33100%n/a06080601
FOMCategory24100%n/a07020701
FOMControl100%n/a04020401
FOMUnsupportedTextTypeException100%n/a01020101
FOMParser.new StAXParserConfiguration() {...}100%n/a03050301
FOMUnsupportedContentTypeException100%n/a01020101
FOMWriterOptions100%n/a01010101