org.apache.abdera.parser.stax

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total6,185 of 11,67147%677 of 1,11039%1,0901,8461,1332,2406701,285754
FOMElement.java8571,12257%13910944%1813241343448819901
StaxStreamWriter.java7480%960%8484201201363622
FOMSource.java58825931%531724%81120148211498501
FOMDocument.java54729635%33513%87140981386812001
FOMEntry.java26916939%n/a67114146711401
FOMWorkspace.java2536621%412%31375470101601
FOMFeed.java2436521%52610%3545638491623
FOMExtensibleElement.java2434215%228%25295465131701
FOMText.java20415343%451930%3346539561401
FOMContent.java16747374%436560%39754117232101
FOMService.java1598%220%1921404481001
FOMDiv.java1303622%1214%1417354481001
FOMProcessingInstruction.java1263522%n/a303846303801
FOMCDATASection.java1220%n/a292966292911
FOMComment.java1172819%n/a273479273401
FOMMultipartCollection.java11614055%261841%223024523801
FOMXPath.java11129272%91359%1639298972801
FOMParser.java9320469%233157%1942247711502
FOMFactory.java9286390%74988%2212522208159701
FOMWriterFactory.java923125%1017%1416192781001
FOMDocType.java880%n/a222222222211
FOMWriter.java875940%23518%182322434901
FOMAbstractAttribute.java776947%n/a193602193601
FOMEntityReference.java640%n/a161622161611
FOMCategories.java6213%n/a161902161901
FOMAttribute.java617154%n/a163402163401
FOMChildNode.java565349%n/a152802152801
FOMCollection.java534445%n/a152702152701
FOMStAXFilter.java5034387%86689%85868311701
FOMLeafNode.java437%n/a101112101101
FOMTextValue.java3924%n/a121502121501
FOMCharacterDataNode.java382742%n/a8154681501
FOMParserFactory.java382034%517%798144601
FOMInformationItem.java333451%n/a8161581601
FOMPerson.java229782%1083%51983731301
FOMParserOptions.java2237%325%354101301
FOMMetaFactory.java46%n/a46474601
FOMIRI.java1958%0%26491501
FOMNamespaceDeclaration.java53%n/a37023701
FOMBuilder.java9288%1192%3144292801
FOMException.java25%n/a34683401
FOMSerializable.java60%n/a25022501
FOMLink.java52100%n/a0150201501
FOMDateTime.java41100%n/a0110201101
FOMGenerator.java33100%n/a06080601
FOMCategory.java24100%n/a07020701
FOMControl.java100%n/a04020401
FOMUnsupportedContentTypeException.java100%n/a01020101
FOMUnsupportedTextTypeException.java100%n/a01020101
FOMWriterOptions.java100%n/a01010101