org.apache.axiom.attachments

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,257 of 3,57365%147 of 41164%16339625183851189224
QuotedPrintableInputStream31649161%546856%43755115541401
AttachmentCacheMonitor22527855%172963%14382510101501
DebugInputStream1980%100%16165454111111
MIMEMessage11849481%137385%13612114301801
PartImpl11528271%153872%13452010201701
ReadOnceInputStreamWrapper563740%13528%111615294701
Attachments4321183%51575%1036126362601
CachedFileDataSource374856%6440%6108251501
IncomingAttachmentInputStream3510074%4867%91993361301
ConfigurableDataHandler330%20%8814147711
MultipartAttachmentStreams2910679%51777%5138340201
AttachmentSet213562%n/a51251551201
ByteArrayDataSource164071%2467%5114163801
PartDataSource81970%n/a26282601
LegacyTempFileBlob4391%n/a161131601
PartDataHandler4293%375%282151601
LegacyTempFileBlobFactory18100%n/a02050201
Attachments.new WritableBlobFactory() {...}18100%n/a02020201
AttachmentCacheMonitor.new PrivilegedAction() {...}15100%n/a02020201
IncomingAttachmentStreams13100%n/a03050301
AttachmentCacheMonitor.CleanupFilesTask10100%n/a02030201
Attachments.new WritableBlobFactory() {...}8100%n/a02020201
MIMEMessage.new WritableBlobFactory() {...}100%n/a02020201
AttachmentsDelegate100%n/a01010101