org.apache.axiom.attachments

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,257 of 3,57365%147 of 41164%16339625183851189224
QuotedPrintableInputStream.java31649161%546856%43755115541401
AttachmentCacheMonitor.java22530357%172963%14422510501903
DebugInputStream.java1980%100%16165454111111
MIMEMessage.java11849981%137385%13632114402002
PartImpl.java11528271%153872%13452010201701
ReadOnceInputStreamWrapper.java563740%13528%111615294701
Attachments.java4323785%51575%1040126563003
CachedFileDataSource.java374856%6440%6108251501
IncomingAttachmentInputStream.java3510074%4867%91993361301
ConfigurableDataHandler.java330%20%8814147711
MultipartAttachmentStreams.java2910679%51777%5138340201
AttachmentSet.java213562%n/a51251551201
ByteArrayDataSource.java164071%2467%5114163801
PartDataSource.java81970%n/a26282601
LegacyTempFileBlob.java4391%n/a161131601
PartDataHandler.java4293%375%282151601
LegacyTempFileBlobFactory.java18100%n/a02050201
IncomingAttachmentStreams.java13100%n/a03050301
AttachmentsDelegate.java100%n/a01010101