org.apache.axiom.core

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total749 of 4,04181%148 of 54473%1656218999668347349
NodeFactoryImpl7924976%22693%21711560301
CoreChildNodeSupport4841190%116285%1166813722901
CoreParentNodeSupport4354793%179985%1784717522501
CoreAttributeSupport3515281%92170%103555332001
CoreElementSupport2838293%116986%1159411921901
CoreDocumentSupport278275%6440%62643532101
CoreNSUnawareAttributeSupport270%40%77335511
CoreNSUnawareNamedNodeSupport251436%40%510383801
CoreNSUnawareElementSupport251232%40%510373801
CoreCharacterDataContainingParentNodeSupport231438%5117%58262501
NonDeferringParentNodeSupport23928%40%59253701
AbstractNodeIterator2120291%33893%4265631501
CoreNodeSupport2113086%51169%52423521601
CoreCharacterDataNodeSupport215572%5338%51611621201
CoreDocumentFragmentSupport212049%5117%5122102901
CoreDocumentTypeDeclarationSupport196076%40%42012521801
CoreEntityReferenceSupport193665%40%41411521201
CoreNSAwareElementSupport192860%4450%411152701
CoreTypedAttributeSupport192557%40%4101102801
DeferringParentNodeSupport192355%4233%410182701
CoreProcessingInstructionSupport192254%40%411192901
CoreNamespaceDeclarationSupport191544%40%48152601
CoreMixedContentContainerSupport191034%40%47132501
CoreCDATASectionSupport19932%40%48142601
CoreCommentSupport19932%40%48142601
CoreNSAwareAttributeSupport19830%40%47132501
CoreLeafNodeSupport19727%40%47132501
CoreModelException160%n/a44884411
NodeFactoryException90%n/a22442211
NSAwareAttributeMatcher68393%21488%2141220601
NodeType517497%n/a150321501
ElementAction55592%n/a14021401
Axis55592%n/a14081401
AttributeIterator11797%11794%1141330501
ElementMatcher.new ElementMatcher() {...}8596%21488%2102220201
NamespaceDeclarationMatcher42100%2100%070140601
ElementsIterator40100%4100%04070201
ElementMatcher21100%n/a01060101
ElementMatcher.new ElementMatcher() {...}17100%4100%04040201
CoreParentNode.CoreParentNodeSupport.new AbstractNodeIterator() {...}12100%n/a02030201
NodeFactoryImpl.new EdgeRelation() {...}10100%n/a02030201
DetachPolicy9100%n/a01030101
ElementMatcher.new ElementMatcher() {...}8100%n/a02030201
ElementMatcher.new ElementMatcher() {...}8100%n/a02030201
DetachPolicy.new DetachPolicy() {...}7100%n/a02030201
ElementMatcher.new ElementMatcher() {...}5100%n/a02030201
DetachPolicy.new DetachPolicy() {...}5100%n/a02030201
IdentityMapper5100%n/a02020201
Content100%n/a01010101