org.apache.axiom.core

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total749 of 4,04181%148 of 54473%1656218999668347349
NodeFactoryImpl.java7925977%22693%21911580502
CoreChildNodeSupport.aj4841190%116285%1166813722901
CoreParentNodeSupport.aj4355993%179985%1786617622702
CoreAttributeSupport.aj3515281%92170%103555332001
CoreElementSupport.aj2838293%116986%1159411921901
CoreDocumentSupport.aj278275%6440%62643532101
CoreNSUnawareAttributeSupport.aj270%40%77335511
CoreNSUnawareNamedNodeSupport.aj251436%40%510383801
CoreNSUnawareElementSupport.aj251232%40%510373801
CoreCharacterDataContainingParentNodeSupport.aj231438%5117%58262501
NonDeferringParentNodeSupport.aj23928%40%59253701
AbstractNodeIterator.java2120291%33893%4265631501
CoreNodeSupport.aj2113086%51169%52423521601
CoreCharacterDataNodeSupport.aj215572%5338%51611621201
CoreDocumentFragmentSupport.aj212049%5117%5122102901
CoreDocumentTypeDeclarationSupport.aj196076%40%42012521801
CoreEntityReferenceSupport.aj193665%40%41411521201
CoreNSAwareElementSupport.aj192860%4450%411152701
CoreTypedAttributeSupport.aj192557%40%4101102801
DeferringParentNodeSupport.aj192355%4233%410182701
CoreProcessingInstructionSupport.aj192254%40%411192901
CoreNamespaceDeclarationSupport.aj191544%40%48152601
CoreMixedContentContainerSupport.aj191034%40%47132501
CoreCommentSupport.aj19932%40%48142601
CoreCDATASectionSupport.aj19932%40%48142601
CoreNSAwareAttributeSupport.aj19830%40%47132501
CoreLeafNodeSupport.aj19727%40%47132501
CoreModelException.java160%n/a44884411
NodeFactoryException.java90%n/a22442211
NSAwareAttributeMatcher.java68393%21488%2141220601
NodeType.java17497%n/a150321501
ElementAction.java5592%n/a14021401
Axis.java5592%n/a14081401
ElementMatcher.java14497%21890%22123201106
AttributeIterator.java11797%11794%1141330501
NamespaceDeclarationMatcher.java42100%2100%070140601
ElementsIterator.java40100%4100%04070201
DetachPolicy.java21100%n/a05060503
IdentityMapper.java100%n/a02020201
Content.java100%n/a01010101