org.apache.axiom.dom

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total615 of 3,05180%118 of 38469%1535487973385355035
DOMEntityReferenceSupport573337%40%16281324142601
DOMDocumentFragmentSupport402235%40%112091791801
NSUtil3516983%145479%10428532801
DOMDocumentSupport3441992%91968%1056512534101
DOMNodeFactorySupport295766%41680%6183114801
DOMLeafNodeSupport284562%40%72442152201
DOMElementSupport2730592%64087%75427633101
DOMDocumentTypeSupport271739%40%6133941101
DOMCDATASectionSupport241029%40%59363701
DOMAttributeSupport214468%40%51821731601
DOMCharacterDataSupport2013587%51979%52413121201
DOMNodeSupport2010784%42687%52523031001
DOMTextNodeSupport1911886%41882%4191422801
DOMParentNodeSupport198582%41275%42012921201
DOMNSAwareNamedNodeSupport194671%5758%5121132601
DOMNamespaceDeclarationSupport194570%4660%4141112901
DOMProcessingInstructionSupport192759%40%41211021001
DOMChildNodeSupport192051%40%49152701
DOMCommentSupport191950%40%410172801
DOMNSUnawareNamedNodeSupport191849%40%411172901
DOMTextSupport191442%40%49162701
DOMRootNodeSupport191239%40%49152701
DOMTypedAttributeSupport19932%40%47132501
DOMSemantics134678%n/a161171601
DOMExceptionUtil1210490%1150%243291301
DOMConfigurationImpl416198%21286%3142341701
DOMSemantics.new ClonePolicy() {...}41781%1375%38272601
DOMSemantics.new ClonePolicy() {...}4969%n/a26272601
AttributesNamedNodeMap10797%21286%2161310901
NodeListImpl3895%1583%161150301
EmptyNodeList1083%n/a14141401
ElementsByTagNameNS78100%10100%070140201
ElementsByTagName35100%2100%03070201
DOMSemantics.new AttributeMatcher() {...}34100%n/a060110601
DocumentWhitespaceFilter21100%4100%05040301