org.apache.axiom.dom

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total615 of 3,05180%118 of 38469%1535487973385355035
DOMEntityReferenceSupport.aj573337%40%16281324142601
DOMDocumentFragmentSupport.aj402235%40%112091791801
NSUtil.java3516983%145479%10428532801
DOMDocumentSupport.aj3441992%91968%1056512534101
DOMNodeFactorySupport.aj295766%41680%6183114801
DOMLeafNodeSupport.aj284562%40%72442152201
DOMElementSupport.aj2730592%64087%75427633101
DOMDocumentTypeSupport.aj271739%40%6133941101
DOMCDATASectionSupport.aj241029%40%59363701
DOMSemantics.java2110683%1375%62653752404
DOMAttributeSupport.aj214468%40%51821731601
DOMCharacterDataSupport.aj2013587%51979%52413121201
DOMNodeSupport.aj2010784%42687%52523031001
DOMTextNodeSupport.aj1911886%41882%4191422801
DOMParentNodeSupport.aj198582%41275%42012921201
DOMNSAwareNamedNodeSupport.aj194671%5758%5121132601
DOMNamespaceDeclarationSupport.aj194570%4660%4141112901
DOMProcessingInstructionSupport.aj192759%40%41211021001
DOMChildNodeSupport.aj192051%40%49152701
DOMCommentSupport.aj191950%40%410172801
DOMNSUnawareNamedNodeSupport.aj191849%40%411172901
DOMTextSupport.aj191442%40%49162701
DOMRootNodeSupport.aj191239%40%49152701
DOMTypedAttributeSupport.aj19932%40%47132501
DOMExceptionUtil.java1210490%1150%243291301
DOMConfigurationImpl.java416198%21286%3142341701
AttributesNamedNodeMap.java10797%21286%2161310901
NodeListImpl.java3895%1583%161150301
EmptyNodeList.java1083%n/a14141401
ElementsByTagNameNS.java78100%10100%070140201
ElementsByTagName.java35100%2100%03070201
DocumentWhitespaceFilter.java21100%4100%05040301