org.apache.axiom.fom

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,810 of 3,19243%245 of 36433%310492372687161310221
AbderaEntryMixin85843934%823228%1181702093196811301
AbderaCategoriesMixin196188%3912%33363841131601
AbderaCollectionMixin16724259%262448%33533888152801
FOMList1429139%51372%24383250212901
FOMList.BufferIterator714539%7542%1217152281101
LinkUtil530%160%101010102211
CategoryContainerMixin383749%40%5106163801
AbderaProcessingInstructionMixin350%40%88556611
AbderaLinkMixin3210777%7750%72232721501
AbderaDateTimeMixin3111378%121045%122612921501
AbderaControlMixin264362%8433%8132122701
AbderaAttributeMixin2529%40%58353601
AbderaNodeMixin233258%5338%5132132901
CategorizableMixin204167%8433%8111112501
AbderaCategoryMixin194168%40%41211121001
HrefAttributeSupportMixin192456%40%49162701
AbderaChildNodeMixin192051%4233%48142501
AbderaElementMixin1934%40%47142501
FOMSemantics111761%n/a36373601
IRIUtil3184%2675%39151501
CategoryContainerMixin.CategoryContainerMixin.new ElementMatcher() {...}21100%8100%06040201