org.apache.axiom.fom

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,810 of 3,19243%245 of 36433%310492372687161310221
AbderaEntryMixin.aj85843934%823228%1181702093196811301
FOMList.java21313639%121860%36554772294002
AbderaCategoriesMixin.aj196188%3912%33363841131601
AbderaCollectionMixin.aj16724259%262448%33533888152801
LinkUtil.java530%160%101010102211
CategoryContainerMixin.aj385860%4867%51651831002
AbderaProcessingInstructionMixin.aj350%40%88556611
AbderaLinkMixin.aj3210777%7750%72232721501
AbderaDateTimeMixin.aj3111378%121045%122612921501
AbderaControlMixin.aj264362%8433%8132122701
AbderaAttributeMixin.aj2529%40%58353601
AbderaNodeMixin.aj233258%5338%5132132901
CategorizableMixin.aj204167%8433%8111112501
AbderaCategoryMixin.aj194168%40%41211121001
HrefAttributeSupportMixin.aj192456%40%49162701
AbderaChildNodeMixin.aj192051%4233%48142501
AbderaElementMixin.aj1934%40%47142501
FOMSemantics.java111761%n/a36373601
IRIUtil.java3184%2675%39151501