org.apache.axiom.om.impl.common.factory

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total337 of 2,43586%29 of 27689%50303736142415709
OMFactoryImpl12957682%105885%13792516954201
AbstractOMMetaFactory6735884%92674%8331611401501
SAXOMBuilder5618677%51169%1433135992501
DetachableReader325563%2100%61182261001
DetachableInputStream274462%50%396212801
DOMXMLStreamReader2370797%411797%5111418114601
DOMUtils1583%2100%14141301
DOMNamespaceContext136100%30100%0190360401
AbstractOMMetaFactory.SourceInfo21100%n/a04080401