org.apache.axiom.om.impl.common.factory

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total337 of 2,43586%29 of 27689%50303736142415709
OMFactoryImpl.java12957682%105885%13792516954201
AbstractOMMetaFactory.java6737985%92674%8371612201902
SAXOMBuilder.java5618677%51169%1433135992501
DetachableReader.java325563%2100%61182261001
DetachableInputStream.java274462%50%396212801
DOMXMLStreamReader.java2370797%411797%5111418114601
DOMUtils.java1583%2100%14141301
DOMNamespaceContext.java136100%30100%0190360401