org.apache.axiom.om.impl.common

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,346 of 5,89877%250 of 91473%2648912501,45696432340
OMContentHandler21246269%265267%22655016342601
AxiomSourcedElementSupport20361975%3711576%321043320322801
OMAbstractIterator1150%220%151529294411
AxiomContainerSupport10656284%138386%14832718933401
AxiomLeafNodeSupport760%60%17171515141411
DeferredNamespace732828%2228%161915244701
AxiomElementSupport6794393%1416492%161451326145501
AxiomTextSupport3719284%122467%123765821901
AxiomNamedInformationItemSupport3120387%82878%84145832301
AxiomDocumentSupport3013882%82273%83444831901
AxiomProcessingInstructionSupport292748%40%71261151001
AxiomCommentSupport251842%40%611494901
AxiomChildNodeSupport246774%5758%51632121001
NamespaceURIInterningXMLStreamReaderWrapper244364%4233%61341531001
AxiomAttributeSupport234164%40%51531631301
AxiomCoreLeafNodeSupport2227%40%69354701
AxiomDocTypeSupport202252%40%510273801
AxiomEntityReferenceSupport201949%40%511283901
AxiomSerializableSupport196778%4867%4141222801
AxiomNamespaceDeclarationSupport195072%4233%4121132901
AxiomCoreParentNodeSupport191849%4450%49142501
AxiomInformationItemSupport191646%40%48142601
AxiomCharacterDataNodeSupport191341%4233%48132501
AxiomCDATASectionSupport1930%40%47132501
PushOMBuilder1630995%22693%34228012801
NamespaceURIInterningNamespaceContextWrapper151753%50%47383601
SAXResultContentHandler149988%2675%21453011001
OMChildrenLegacyQNameIterator133875%11739%911190201
OMNamespaceImpl98190%61673%6181191701
NamespaceIterator8892%1594%2122271401
AxiomExceptionTranslator0%n/a22222211
AxiomSemantics3688%4100%282132601
AxiomSemantics.new ClonePolicy() {...}6594%1794%3152192601
NSUtil10897%4398%2241281201
LiveNamespaceContext60100%8100%080130401
OMChildrenQNameIterator36100%6100%06080301
OMChildrenLocalNameIterator15100%n/a02030201
OMChildrenNamespaceIterator15100%n/a02030201
NamespaceDeclarationMapper11100%n/a03030301
OMChildElementIterator10100%n/a02030201