org.apache.axiom.om.impl.common

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,346 of 5,89877%250 of 91473%2648912501,45696432340
OMContentHandler.java21246269%265267%22655016342601
AxiomSourcedElementSupport.aj20361975%3711576%321043320322801
OMAbstractIterator.java1150%220%151529294411
AxiomContainerSupport.aj10656284%138386%14832718933401
AxiomLeafNodeSupport.aj760%60%17171515141411
DeferredNamespace.java732828%2228%161915244701
AxiomElementSupport.aj6794393%1416492%161451326145501
AxiomTextSupport.aj3719284%122467%123765821901
AxiomNamedInformationItemSupport.aj3120387%82878%84145832301
AxiomDocumentSupport.aj3013882%82273%83444831901
AxiomProcessingInstructionSupport.aj292748%40%71261151001
AxiomCommentSupport.aj251842%40%611494901
AxiomChildNodeSupport.aj246774%5758%51632121001
NamespaceURIInterningXMLStreamReaderWrapper.java244364%4233%61341531001
AxiomAttributeSupport.aj234164%40%51531631301
AxiomCoreLeafNodeSupport.aj2227%40%69354701
AxiomDocTypeSupport.aj202252%40%510273801
AxiomEntityReferenceSupport.aj201949%40%511283901
AxiomSerializableSupport.aj196778%4867%4141222801
AxiomNamespaceDeclarationSupport.aj195072%4233%4121132901
AxiomCoreParentNodeSupport.aj191849%4450%49142501
AxiomInformationItemSupport.aj191646%40%48142601
AxiomCharacterDataNodeSupport.aj191341%4233%48132501
AxiomCDATASectionSupport.aj1930%40%47132501
PushOMBuilder.java1630995%22693%34228012801
NamespaceURIInterningNamespaceContextWrapper.java151753%50%47383601
SAXResultContentHandler.java149988%2675%21453011001
OMChildrenLegacyQNameIterator.java133875%11739%911190201
AxiomSemantics.java910192%2195%52343141202
OMNamespaceImpl.java98190%61673%6181191701
NamespaceIterator.java8892%1594%2122271401
AxiomExceptionTranslator.java0%n/a22222211
NSUtil.java10897%4398%2241281201
LiveNamespaceContext.java60100%8100%080130401
OMChildrenQNameIterator.java36100%6100%06080301
OMChildrenLocalNameIterator.java15100%n/a02030201
OMChildrenNamespaceIterator.java15100%n/a02030201
NamespaceDeclarationMapper.java11100%n/a03030301
OMChildElementIterator.java10100%n/a02030201