org.apache.axiom.om.util

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,610 of 3,15549%132 of 26450%18130936276589177425
StAXUtils.java49054253%445857%459777217114604
LogOutputStream.java2100%140%141444447711
ElementHelper.java191209%2627%24265055111201
XMLStreamWriterFilterBase.java1623719%n/a28355468283501
CommonUtils.java1522414%6857%101540427801
DetachableInputStream.java12814052%151550%1729266751401
DigestGenerator.java12442177%113375%14382814141601
CopyUtils.java500%20%4417173311
XMLStreamWriterRemoveIllegalChars.java3423387%111354%10155680301
XPathEvaluator.java250%20%33772211
OMXMLStreamReaderValidator.java220%n/a44664411
StAXParserConfiguration.java147284%n/a51851951807
AXIOMUtil.java1474%1150%24251301
AttributeHelper.java3091%2100%13161201
StAXWriterConfiguration.java12100%n/a04030402