org.apache.axiom.soap.impl.llom

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total170 of 97283%48 of 16471%4116146258479012
SOAPEnvelopeImpl6724178%214970%1748159111301
SOAPHeaderImpl5818276%111963%929186211401
SOAPFaultReasonImpl303453%9744%7117151301
SOAPBodyImpl1518192%63686%73266111101
SOAPHeaderBlockImpl60100%1150%1150601401
SOAPMessageImpl46100%2100%010080901
SOAPElement17100%2100%04060301
SOAPFaultDetailImpl10100%n/a03020301
SOAPFaultRoleImpl10100%n/a03020301
SOAPFaultImpl10100%n/a03020301
SOAPHeaderImpl.new Checker() {...}8100%n/a02020201
SOAPFaultCodeImpl3100%n/a01010101