org.apache.axiom.soap.impl.llom

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total170 of 97283%48 of 16471%4116146258479012
SOAPEnvelopeImpl.java6724178%214970%1748159111301
SOAPHeaderImpl.java5819077%111963%931186411602
SOAPFaultReasonImpl.java303453%9744%7117151301
SOAPBodyImpl.java1518192%63686%73266111101
SOAPHeaderBlockImpl.java60100%1150%1150601401
SOAPMessageImpl.java46100%2100%010080901
SOAPElement.java17100%2100%04060301
SOAPFaultRoleImpl.java10100%n/a03020301
SOAPFaultDetailImpl.java10100%n/a03020301
SOAPFaultImpl.java10100%n/a03020301
SOAPFaultCodeImpl.java3100%n/a01010101