org.apache.axiom.util.stax.dialect

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total931 of 3,18671%113 of 37170%1904932377881043041149
StAXDialectDetector13038575%175376%17503612031401
NamespaceContextCorrectingXMLStreamReaderWrapper880%140%141424247711
NamespaceContextCorrectingXMLStreamWriterWrapper805440%n/a14252750142501
XLXP1Dialect610%40%12121616101011
XLXP2Dialect530%n/a11111313111111
Scanner5120580%263054%24346380601
XLXPInputFactoryWrapper480%60%6613133311
SecureXMLResolver390%20%44553311
SynchronizedOutputFactoryWrapper380%n/a9910109911
CloseShieldReader361428%n/a811101581101
XLXP1StreamReaderWrapper350%80%88774411
XLXPStreamReaderWrapper300%40%66774411
CloseShieldInputStream271840%n/a61081461001
UnknownStAXDialect270%n/a9910109911
JBossFactoryUnwrapper265066%1150%156180401
BEAInputFactoryWrapper225069%1150%383142701
AbstractDTDReader176379%2360%286290501
XLXPStreamWriterWrapper150%20%33662211
EncodingDetectionHelper1412290%31684%3144330301
SJSXPStreamWriterWrapper142867%1375%265111401
XLXPStreamReaderWrapper.new AbstractDTDReader() {...}120%n/a22222211
SJSXPStreamReaderWrapper1118594%44091%33914511701
BEADialect84184%n/a21121321101
CloseShieldXMLInputFactoryWrapper83481%n/a16171601
SJSXPDialect78192%2250%21212201001
Version55492%2467%261130301
Woodstox4OutputFactoryWrapper52281%1375%15180301
SJSXPOutputFactoryWrapper52281%1375%15180301
Woodstox3OutputFactoryWrapper52281%1375%15180301
Woodstox3StreamWriterWrapper51067%1150%13260201
Woodstox4Dialect7095%1375%11212101001
StAXDialectUtils1785%n/a12151201
Woodstox3Dialect4396%n/a11111211101
BEAStreamReaderWrapper189100%33492%32904701001
Woodstox4StreamReaderWrapper157100%43088%43303501601
Woodstox3StreamReaderWrapper76100%12100%0150200901
SJSXPNamespaceContextWrapper61100%2880%290140401
StAX2StreamReaderWrapper29100%2100%06080501
NamespaceURICorrectingNamespaceContextWrapper27100%2100%05070401
ImplicitNamespaceContextWrapper21100%n/a04060401
DisallowDoctypeDeclStreamReaderWrapper20100%2100%04070301
Woodstox4StreamWriterWrapper15100%2100%03060201
JBossFactoryUnwrapper.new PrivilegedAction() {...}13100%n/a02030201
NormalizingXMLInputFactoryWrapper12100%n/a02040201
NormalizingXMLOutputFactoryWrapper12100%n/a02040201
SJSXPDialect.new XMLResolver() {...}11100%n/a02020201
SJSXPStreamReaderWrapper.new AbstractDTDReader() {...}10100%n/a02020201
DisallowDoctypeDeclInputFactoryWrapper9100%n/a02030201
AbstractStAXDialect100%n/a01010101