org.apache.axiom.util.stax.dialect

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total931 of 3,18671%113 of 37170%1904932377881043041149
StAXDialectDetector.java13038575%175376%17503612031401
NamespaceContextCorrectingXMLStreamReaderWrapper.java880%140%141424247711
NamespaceContextCorrectingXMLStreamWriterWrapper.java805440%n/a14252750142501
XLXP1Dialect.java610%40%12121616101011
XLXP2Dialect.java530%n/a11111313111111
Scanner.java5120580%263054%24346380601
XLXPInputFactoryWrapper.java480%60%6613133311
XLXPStreamReaderWrapper.java420%40%88886622
SecureXMLResolver.java390%20%44553311
SynchronizedOutputFactoryWrapper.java380%n/a9910109911
CloseShieldReader.java361428%n/a811101581101
XLXP1StreamReaderWrapper.java350%80%88774411
CloseShieldInputStream.java271840%n/a61081461001
UnknownStAXDialect.java270%n/a9910109911
JBossFactoryUnwrapper.java266371%1150%176200602
BEAInputFactoryWrapper.java225069%1150%383142701
AbstractDTDReader.java176379%2360%286290501
XLXPStreamWriterWrapper.java150%20%33662211
EncodingDetectionHelper.java1412290%31684%3144330301
SJSXPStreamWriterWrapper.java142867%1375%265111401
SJSXPStreamReaderWrapper.java1119595%44091%34114611902
BEADialect.java84184%n/a21121321101
CloseShieldXMLInputFactoryWrapper.java83481%n/a16171601
SJSXPDialect.java79293%2250%21412301202
Version.java55492%2467%261130301
SJSXPOutputFactoryWrapper.java52281%1375%15180301
Woodstox3OutputFactoryWrapper.java52281%1375%15180301
Woodstox4OutputFactoryWrapper.java52281%1375%15180301
Woodstox3StreamWriterWrapper.java51067%1150%13260201
Woodstox4Dialect.java7095%1375%11212101001
StAXDialectUtils.java1785%n/a12151201
Woodstox3Dialect.java4396%n/a11111211101
BEAStreamReaderWrapper.java189100%33492%32904701001
Woodstox4StreamReaderWrapper.java157100%43088%43303501601
Woodstox3StreamReaderWrapper.java76100%12100%0150200901
SJSXPNamespaceContextWrapper.java61100%2880%290140401
StAX2StreamReaderWrapper.java29100%2100%06080501
NamespaceURICorrectingNamespaceContextWrapper.java27100%2100%05070401
ImplicitNamespaceContextWrapper.java21100%n/a04060401
DisallowDoctypeDeclStreamReaderWrapper.java20100%2100%04070301
Woodstox4StreamWriterWrapper.java15100%2100%03060201
NormalizingXMLOutputFactoryWrapper.java12100%n/a02040201
NormalizingXMLInputFactoryWrapper.java12100%n/a02040201
DisallowDoctypeDeclInputFactoryWrapper.java9100%n/a02030201
AbstractStAXDialect.java100%n/a01010101