org.apache.axiom.util.stax.xop

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total816 of 2,14462%119 of 32063%12933519953541167016
XOPDecodingStreamReader29837456%417665%34986415443901
XOPEncodingStreamReader20345969%498864%451224816284601
XOPEncodingStreamWriter12313753%2675%23404485213601
XOPDecodingStreamWriter909150%161038%142122493801
XOPEncodingStreamWrapper447563%5758%4137271701
XOPUtils215974%2675%395161501
XOPEncodingStreamReader.NamespaceContextWrapper195474%3770%2105160501
XOPUtils.new MimePartProvider() {...}1023%n/a23232301
XOPDecodingStreamReader.DataHandlerProviderImpl61875%n/a14171401
ContentIDGenerator.new ContentIDGenerator() {...}778%50%13140201
XOPEncodedStream15100%n/a03060301
OptimizationPolicy9100%n/a01020101
XOPConstants8100%n/a01010101
OptimizationPolicy.new OptimizationPolicy() {...}7100%n/a03030301
OptimizationPolicy.new OptimizationPolicy() {...}7100%n/a03030301
ContentIDGenerator100%n/a01010101