org.apache.axiom.util.stax.xop

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total816 of 2,14462%119 of 32063%12933519953541167016
XOPDecodingStreamReader.java30439256%417665%351026516154302
XOPEncodingStreamReader.java22251370%529565%471325317885102
XOPEncodingStreamWriter.java12313753%2675%23404485213601
XOPDecodingStreamWriter.java909150%161038%142122493801
XOPEncodingStreamWrapper.java447563%5758%4137271701
XOPUtils.java316267%2675%5127183802
ContentIDGenerator.java1286%50%14140302
OptimizationPolicy.java23100%n/a07060703
XOPEncodedStream.java15100%n/a03060301
XOPConstants.java8100%n/a01010101